1. |
Szymon Wolter
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
5.00 |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
2. |
Piotr Łoboda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
5.00 |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
3. |
Dobromir Mroziński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
5.00 |
5 |
0.00 |
0 |
4. |
Maciej Szawiec
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
4.00 |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
5. |
Viktor Woszczerowicz-Tymecki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
3.00 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
6. |
Aleksander Tuczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
3.00 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
7. |
Szymon Wiaderek
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
3.00 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
8. |
Antoni Gula
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
3.00 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
9. |
Tymoteusz Kwiatek
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
10. |
Ignacy Dzwonkowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
11. |
Franciszek Chociej
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
12. |
Ignacy Woźniak
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
13. |
Jakub Świtalski
|
UKS La Basket Warszawa, Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
14. |
Wojciech Kempa
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
15. |
Jakub Chlebowski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
16. |
Franciszek Pacocha
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
17. |
Jakub Bińkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
18. |
Artur Janicki
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
19. |
Mikołaj Kowalski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
20. |
Tymon Kamiński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
21. |
Maksymilian Badurek
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
22. |
Jan Sworst
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
23. |
Mateusz Mirecki
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
24. |
Alan Kowalski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
25. |
Andrzej Owsianko
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
26. |
Leonard Dudkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
27. |
Tomasz Zarzycki
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
28. |
Maksymilian Walerczuk
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
29. |
Stefan Jańczyk
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
30. |
Szymon Królak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
31. |
Michał Kusiak
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
32. |
Franciszek Czerwonka
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
33. |
Oskar Łuczyński
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
34. |
Wiktor Soboń
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
35. |
Kacper Kozerski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
36. |
Bruno Kelpsa
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
37. |
Wiktor Markowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
38. |
Jan Ignar
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
39. |
Tymon Sentkowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
40. |
Stanisław Fangrat
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
41. |
Ignacy Romanowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
42. |
Dominik Chludziński
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
43. |
Luka Zagajnov
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
44. |
Fabian Panasiuk
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
45. |
Tomasz Korczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
46. |
Borys Jamroz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
47. |
Stanisław Szczepański
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
48. |
Ryszard Grzęda
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
49. |
Franciszek Jankowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
50. |
Eryk Talkowski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
51. |
Tymoteusz Kowalski
|
Energa Basket Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
52. |
Kuba Jakubowski
|
Akademia Młodych Dzików Ochota Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
53. |
Aleksander Mierzejewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
54. |
Szymon Majewski
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
55. |
Patryk Łukasiewicz
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
56. |
Szymon Probola
|
Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa Sekcja Junior |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |